My Store
My Favorites
My Account
Shop
Weekly Ad
Rewards & Coupons
Free & Bonus Items
Rewards FAQ
My Store
Store Locator
Bakery
Deli
Meat Department
Produce
Recipes
Recipes
Featured Recipes
About
Edwards Food Giant App
Careers
Contact Us
Toggle navigation
Search
Page Title
Remove
My Store
Motrin Cold & Sinus, Non-Drowsy Formula, Coated Caplets
Contains Ibuprofen 200 mg/Pseudoephedrine HCl 30 mg. Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer/Nasal Decongestant. For: Sinus headache; Sinus pressure; Nasal congestion. Capsule-shaped tablets.